Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rehabilitation Of Inspection Bridge Cum Regulator Across Kaduvai Drain Connecting Coleroon Left Bank At Mile 21/6 In Anbil Village Of Lalgudi Taluk In Trichy District
|
| Description |
Rehabilitation Of Inspection Bridge Cum Regulator Across Kaduvai Drain Connecting Coleroon Left Bank At Mile 21/6 In Anbil Village Of Lalgudi Taluk In Trichy District
|
| Organisation | Water Resources Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRD_606505_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/2025-26/DO1/MCBC/15.09.25(3) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalgudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=724946 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 333 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of footbridge across stream connecting alagod village to honnavar menasi state highway of halageri gram panchayth in siddapur taluk of uttarkannda district
Construction of footbridge across stream connecting alagod village to honnavar menasi state highway of halageri gram panchayth in siddapur taluk of uttarkannda district
Read moreRehabilitation of intermediate regulator across upper panguni channel in nagar village of lalgudi taluk in trichy district
Rehabilitation of intermediate regulator across upper panguni channel in nagar village of lalgudi taluk in trichy district
Read moreReconstruction of kannagudi tank weir in kannagudi village of lalgudi taluk in trichy district
Reconstruction of kannagudi tank weir in kannagudi village of lalgudi taluk in trichy district
Read moreRehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 1 to 7 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Rehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 1 to 7 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Read moreRehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 15 to 21 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Rehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 15 to 21 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Read moreRehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 22 to 28 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Rehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 22 to 28 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Read moreRehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 8 to 14 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Rehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 8 to 14 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Read moreRehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 35 to 40 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Rehabilitation of shutters and hoisting arrangements in vent no. 35 to 40 of barrage across cauvery at upper anicut in srirangam taluk of trichy district
Read moreRehabilitation of senthankulam and chithanatham anicut in chithanatham village of manapparai taluk in trichy district.
Rehabilitation of senthankulam and chithanatham anicut in chithanatham village of manapparai taluk in trichy district.
Read moreProviding flood monitoring road at coleroon river left bund from ls 139.400km to ls 152.655 in chidambaram taluk of cuddalore district
Providing flood monitoring road at coleroon river left bund from ls 139.400km to ls 152.655 in chidambaram taluk of cuddalore district
Read moreof your Industry type