Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Pipe Line From H.No.2 6 9 To 2 6 24/1 In Harijan Basthi Turkapally Village Under Machabollaram Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Description |
Laying Of 200mm Dia Swg Pipe Line From H.No.2 6 9 To 2 6 24/1 In Harijan Basthi Turkapally Village Under Machabollaram Section, Sd I, O And M Divn.No.Xiii.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 612287 |
|
Reference Number |
EP.No.100(2nd Call)/CGM(E)/OM C-V/OM Div-XIII/2025-26, Dt: 09.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 158 |
| EMD | 4450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-6-29/2 in harijan basthi turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-6-29/2 in harijan basthi turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for st category)
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-6-9 to 2-6-24/1 in harijan basthi turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-6-9 to 2-6-24/1 in harijan basthi turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-2-27 to h.no.3-2-16 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-51/1 to turkapally village to masjid road under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-51/1 to turkapally village to masjid road under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-2 to h.no.3-1-1, 3-1-3/2 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.3-1-2 to h.no.3-1-1, 3-1-3/2 in turkapally village under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii (reserved for sc category).
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-2-98/1 in tholla kharkana under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg pipe line from h.no.2-2-98/1 in tholla kharkana under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.2-2-271/58 to 2-2-271/63, laxmi enclave under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg line from h.no.2-2-271/58 to 2-2-271/63, laxmi enclave under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, om divn.no.xiii.
Laying of 200mm dia swg main line from h.no.2-2-215/14/29 to h.no.2-2-272/10 tirumala enclave road no.2 under machabollaram section, sd-i, o and m divn.no.xiii.
Read moreof your Industry type