Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding And Improvement To Of Nanegaon To Varudi Road Vr 67 Km 1/100 To 2/100 Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
Rebuilding And Improvement To Of Nanegaon To Varudi Road Vr 67 Km 1/100 To 2/100 Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 153 A/18 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Division Chhatrapati Shambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of kherda to varudi road vr-67 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of nanegaon to rahatgaon kusumdev wasti road vr 131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Rebuilding and improvement of nanegaon to rahatgaon kusumdev wasti road vr 131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of nanegaon to rahatgaon kusumdev wasti road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar (2nd call)
Rebuilding and improvement of nanegaon to rahatgaon kusumdev wasti road vr-131 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar (2nd call)
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of paithan road canal to mohkar vasti road vr-264 km 1/300 to 2/200 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of paithan road canal to mohkar vasti road vr-264 km 1/300 to 2/200 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of vr-20 to aliyabad to gidhada road vr-121 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of vr-20 to aliyabad to gidhada road vr-121 km 0/00 to 3/500 tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pategaon dadegaon road vr-102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pategaon dadegaon road vr-102 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type