Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road With Uc Balla Pilling Pintu Panchal To Pramanik Para
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road With Uc Balla Pilling Pintu Panchal To Pramanik Para
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_734154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ras/163/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3901 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620882 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of uc balla pilling at bhagabatipur vallage within ps no 18
Construction of uc balla pilling at bhagabatipur vallage within ps no 18
Read moreMaintanence of concrete road with uc balla pilling ing from ajoy das shop to h/o swapan at gaighata -i
Maintanence of concrete road with uc balla pilling ing from ajoy das shop to h/o swapan at gaighata -i under ichapur -i gp of gaighata development block
Read moreConstruction of uc bullah pilling of math para masjid pond at jhuruli. (aap-43)
Construction of uc bullah pilling of math para masjid pond at jhuruli. (aap-43)
Read moreConstruction of cc road with balla pilling from main road to nilu patra via dayal hori patra house 70m cc road 30 m pilling
Construction of cc road with balla pilling from main road to nilu patra via dayal hori patra house 70m cc road 30 m pilling
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sandip samanta house to pitch road with uc bullah pilling
Construction of cc road from sandip samanta house to pitch road with uc bullah pilling
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with pilling from harishpur dudhkumar pramanik garden to srikanta dwari house.
Construction of pcc road with pilling from harishpur dudhkumar pramanik garden to srikanta dwari house.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with pilling from kochpukur shankar mondal house to bappa pramanik house
Construction of concrete road with pilling from kochpukur shankar mondal house to bappa pramanik house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pal para maity para and showa para via pramanik para,
Construction of pcc road from pal para maity para and showa para via pramanik para,
Read moreof your Industry type