Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Mccb 800 Amps At Colony No. 2, 3 And 4 Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Mccb 800 Amps At Colony No. 2, 3 And 4 Under Kathara Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_287839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/68 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Engineer (EnM), Office of the PO, Kathara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding and fixing of mccb 800 amps at colony no. 2, 3 and 4 under kathara colliery
Providing and fixing of mccb 800 amps at colony no. 2, 3 and 4 under kathara colliery
Read moreProviding and fixing of mccb 800 amps at colony no. 2, 3 and 4 under kathara colliery
Providing and fixing of mccb 800 amps at colony no. 2, 3 and 4 under kathara colliery
Read moreProviding and fixing of mccb 800 amps and 400 amps at teachers colony under kathara colliery
Providing and fixing of mccb 800 amps and 400 amps at teachers colony under kathara colliery
Read moreProviding and fixing of mccb 800 amps and 400 amps 11kv 440volt at 02 no colony, 3 no. colony and 04 no. colony under kathara colliery.
Providing and fixing of mccb 800 amps and 400 amps 11kv 440volt at 02 no colony, 3 no. colony and 04 no. colony under kathara colliery.
Read moreProviding and fixing of 800 amps f/n switch for smooth power supply to maszid colony under kathara colliery
Providing and fixing of 800 amps f/n switch for smooth power supply to maszid colony under kathara colliery
Read moreProviding and fixing of 800 amps f.n switch for smooth power supply to gayatri colony, officers club, teacher colony and maszid colony under kathara colliery
Providing and fixing of 800 amps f.n switch for smooth power supply to gayatri colony, officers club, teacher colony and maszid colony under kathara colliery
Read moreof your Industry type