Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Sapri To Panhar Road At Km 0/000 To 24/800
|
| Description |
C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 19/885 To 19/915, 23/615 To 23/635, 24/015 To 24/030 And 24/405 To 24/425 And Cement Concrete Pavement
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135267_4 |
|
Reference Number |
911-12 DATED 24.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer office Jawalamukhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200335 |
| Start Date | April 29, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kutiara majheen sehorbala road km 0/000 to 24/800
C/o of (left hand side) u-shape drain rd at 9/275 to 9/700, 10/660 to 10/785 and cement concrete pavement at rd 6/680 to 6/710,8/045 to 8/090 ,8/190 to 8/220 and 9/450 to 9/485
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kutiara majheen sehorbala road km-0/000 to 24/800
Construction of breast wall between reach at rd 5/540 to 5/900
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jogipanga to chhaproh via balh busal road km 0/000 to 8/800
C/o r/wall from rd 7/900 to 7/940 and c/o drain at rd 7/995 to 8/000)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bankhandi to haripur in km 0/000 to 8/000
Repair to pot holes at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kolibehar to barahar road km-0/000 to 6/000.
. (sh-construction of pcc retaining/breast walls at km-1/555 to 1/575,1/600 to 1/615 ,4/430 to 4/440, 4/490 to 4/500, 4/550 to 4/560,5/100 to 5/110, 5/140 to 5/150 and 5/300 to 5/315).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sapralu to tihri road km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o pcc r/wall at 9/340 to 9/385, cement concrete pavement at rd 9/340 to 9/390 and 2.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/350
Read moreof your Industry type