Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manufacture Of Erection And Replacement Of Gate Danttor Disty Off Taking At Rd 710 Of Igmn
|
| Description |
Manufacture Of Erection And Replacement Of Gate Danttor Disty Off Taking At Rd 710 Of Igmn
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDAS_444287_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB09 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RD 710 of IGMN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798029 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and modernization of direct minors and distribution system off taking from rd 1254 to 1458.50 of igmn
Renovation and modernization of direct minors and distribution system off taking from rd 1254 to 1458.50 of igmn
Read moreEstimate for laying of upvc pipeline off taking at rd 15020/l of babehali disty.
Estimate for laying of upvc pipeline off taking at rd 15020/l of babehali disty.
Read moreRepairing motorisation for scada system various gates of abohar branch raunta disty off taking rd 253000/l and bagha disty offtaking at rd 253000/r
Estimate for estimate for repairing motorisation for scada system various gates of abohar branch raunta disty off taking rd 253000/l and bagha disty offtaking at rd 253000/r
Read moreProject estimate/ for repair and relining of kishangarh minor off taking rd 14558/l of dhablan disty.
Project estimate/ for repair and relining of kishangarh minor off taking rd 14558/l of dhablan disty.
Read moreEstimate for concrete lining of hashmatwah minor from rd 0-34656 off-taking at rd 9308/l of 6-r disty
Estimate for concrete lining of hashmatwah minor from rd 0-34656 off-taking at rd 9308/l of 6-r disty
Read moreEstimate for concrete lining of aminwala minor from rd 0-8000 off-taking at rd 81050/r of 6-r disty
Estimate for concrete lining of aminwala minor from rd 0-8000 off-taking at rd 81050/r of 6-r disty
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of bhagike minor off taking at rd 99312/l of raikot disty.
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of bhagike minor off taking at rd 99312/l of raikot disty.
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of bhagike minor off taking at rd 99312/l of raikot disty.
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of bhagike minor off taking at rd 99312/l of raikot disty.
Read moreReconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of bhagike minor off taking at rd 99312/l of raikot disty.
Reconstruction of h/r cum vrb at rd 0 of bhagike minor off taking at rd 99312/l of raikot disty.
Read moreEstimate for construction of escape regulator off-taking at rd 20050 r of sangrur disty outfalling in drain
Estimate for construction of escape regulator off-taking at rd 20050 r of sangrur disty outfalling in drain
Read moreof your Industry type