Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lock Tight For Heavy Duty Fasteners 50ml Tube,Feviquick Or Equivalent 10 Ml Tube,Empty Oil Contai
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/300011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Fenner make taper lock dual duty pulleys with bush, pilot bore and fasteners, product code-004c0250
Read more
Plastic slide fasteners l-type, open end medium duty auto lock white 74 cm pantone shade no. 11-060
Read more
Plastic slide fasteners l-type, open end medium duty auto lock white 74 cm pantone shade no. 11-060
Read more
Dropper clip (34 mm) for register arm tube with all fasteners (bolt,lock nut,washer,split pin etc.) as per rdso s drawing no.: eti/ohe/p/2461-1 rev-f, str no: core-str-20 rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock assembly r5 draw draw latch concea [lock assembly r5 draw draw latch concealed heavy duty r5-0074 and receptacle r5 0079-07 of m/s southco or equivalent as per drg.no.icf/mrvc/c/bt-5-8-002 item no.13to sample to be got approver befoe bulk supply. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fasteners for motor suspension tube assembly of wag-9 / wap-7 loco. each set consisting of asbelow:- make - unbrako/lps/tvs or equivalent for item no. 1,2 &3 for item no. 4 & 5 schnorr germany orindigenous. make as per abb drg no. 182-0361 (1)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLock assembly confirming to r5 draw lat [ lock assembly confirming to r5 draw latch concealed-heavy duty r5-99-156 of m/s southco or equivalent m/s dirak with fixing screws and accessories/actuator knob reciptable fixed pairing door leaf and to icf drawing no. icf/mrvc/c/vt-5-8-002, item-13, alt/nil]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for aar-h coupler (rev.03) to escorts drg. no. 1c101060069 or articulated spheroelastic rubber bearing sanrok drg. no. 1ed-4454 or spheroelastic bearing frontier drg. no. fasl/sb/0848 or equivalent of high tensile tight lock centre buffer coupler to rdso specification no. rdso / 2011 /cg-03 rev.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilent block for aar-h coupler (rev.03) to escorts drg. no. 1c101060069 or articulated spheroelastic rubber bearing sanrok drg. no. 1ed-4454 or spheroelastic bearing frontier drg. no. fasl/sb/0848 or equivalent of high tensile tight lock centre buffer coupler to rdso specification no. rdso / 2011 /cg-03 rev.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnaerobic adhesive for threaded fasteners (thread locking)to rdso/specn.c-8517 (rev.1) of make loctite 243 (or) anabond 122(or) hereon nuts n bolts 434of m/s mccoy silicones ltd or three bond screw lock super no.1303 (or) adfast-511 in 50 ml tube. the type of adhesive date of manufacturing,expiry and batch no shall be printed on the tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type