Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Markakhanda Bharritolal Maramjob Road Odr 82 Km 5/00 To 5/500 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Markakhanda Bharritolal Maramjob Road Odr 82 Km 5/00 To 5/500 Taluka Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1072072_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/38 1 st.call of LCS 38/04 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870621 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 9/00 to 9/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 9/00 to 9/500 tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/00 to 5/500 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to sakritola gandhitola tirkhedi road odr no. km 4/00 to 5/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/500 to 6/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 5/500 to 6/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Construction of pipariya tembhutola kamkazari daldalkuhi road odr no 78 in km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka salekasa distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 8/400 to 8/700(9/500 to 10/00) tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 8/400 to 8/700(9/500 to 10/00) tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreImprovement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Improvement to nawatola kosamtarra gorre road odr no. 80 km 1/500 to 3/00 taluka salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 6/400 to 6/700 (km.10/500 to 11/00)tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of markakhanda shikaritola ramatola bharritola marambjob road odr 82 km 6/400 to 6/700 (km.10/500 to 11/00)tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreConstruction of maramjob to bharritola road odr 82 in km 7/00 to 7/300(11/00 to 12/00) tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Construction of maramjob to bharritola road odr 82 in km 7/00 to 7/300(11/00 to 12/00) tah. salekasa distt.gondia
Read moreRepair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Repair to maramjob bharritola road tah. salekasa dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type