Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Charpoy Ip Hard Top Fd Map Ph Ii 01,Bed Hard Steel With Ply Top Fd E6 Map 08 R,Executive Table,Wood
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/319712 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAMBHO ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Charpoy Ip hard Top FD MAP PH II 01,Bed Hard steel with ply top FD E6 MAP 08 R,Executive table,Wood | 395100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KASTURILAL HARICHAND OHRI AND SONS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Charpoy Ip hard Top FD MAP PH II 01,Bed Hard steel with ply top FD E6 MAP 08 R,Executive table,Wood | 645000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/S JAINCO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Charpoy Ip hard Top FD MAP PH II 01,Bed Hard steel with ply top FD E6 MAP 08 R,Executive table,Wood | 821500.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Charpoy ip hard top fd map ph ii 01,bed hard steel with ply top fd e6 map 08 r,executive table,wood
Read more
Charpoy ip hard top fd map ph ii 01,bed hard with ply top fd e6 map 08 r,godrej aristo executive ta
Read more
Bed hard steel map fd e6 map 08 r,chair varandah fd 256,charpoy ip hard top steel fd map ii 01,rack
Read more
Bed hard steel map fd e6 map 08 r,chair varandah fd 256,charpoy ip hard top steel fd map ii 01,rack
Read more
Bed hard fd oblique e6 oblique map oblique 08 r,charpoy ip hard top fd oblique map-ii oblique 01,lo
Read more
Bed hard steel with plywood top 6x3 inch fd e6 map 08 r,charpoy ip with hardtop fd e6 map-ii 01,alm
Read more
Bin lenin multi purpose fd e6 map 09,charpoy ip with hard top fd map ii 01,peg table fd 384,side bo
Read more
Bin lenin multi purpose fd e6 map 09,charpoy ip with hard top fd map ii 01,peg table fd 384,side bo
Read more
Renewal/maint of bed hard fd/charpoy gi with ply top/bed hard map/charpoy map unde ge (e) agra
Renewal/maint of bed hard fd/charpoy gi with ply top/bed hard map/charpoy map unde ge (e) agra
Read moreRenewal/maint of bed hard fd/charpoy gi wih ply top/bed hard map/ charpoy map unde ge (e) agra
Renewal/maint of bed hard fd/charpoy gi wih ply top/bed hard map/ charpoy map unde ge (e) agra
Read moreof your Industry type