Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Bhattian Kayan To Kalali Via Djhara Khait Under Nabard Ridf Xxxi 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Bhattian Kayan To Kalali Via Djhara Khait
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWDJK_305045_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 122 of 2025 26 Dated 28 02 2022 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 2.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanamandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=990839 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - tiruvarur block - package - 1
Strengthening of ukkadai thenkarai kalavi thoppu road km 1.050
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - tiruvarur block - package - 2
Strengthening of thappalampuliyur elangaichery mayana salai km 1.250
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - nannilam block - package - 3
Strengthening of pooranthazvargudy koothanur km 1.580
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - mannargudi block - package - 13
Strengthening of keelamanali- earth road at akrakaram link road km 1.300
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - muthupet block - package - 20
Strengthening of therkutheru salai 0/0- 1/050
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - muthupet block - package - 19
Strengthening of mela vadakku theru salai 0/0-1/100
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - kottur block - package - 17
Strengthening of vallur vadakku theru to adidravidar theru salai km 0/0 - 1/090
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - mannargudi block - package - 16
Strengthening of painganadu munaithiriyar theru to sakkarai kadai km 2.680
Read moreTiruvarur district - nabard ridf xxxi (2025-26) road work - mannargudi block - package - 15
Strengthening of thalayamangalam muthupettai main road to therkku theru salai km 1.111
Read moreof your Industry type