Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Hp Motor 190 240 Volt 9.5 Amp 50 Hz, 1440 Rpm Single Phase Motor,2 Hp 3 Piston Pump With 540 Rpm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3879756 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 22:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mm corporation | - | 06-09-2023 11:16:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRINT HUB | - | 06-09-2023 10:54:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | - | 06-09-2023 11:54:23 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | mm corporation | Item Categories : 2 HP motor 190 - 240 Volt 9.5 Amp 50HZ, 1440 RPM single phase motor,2 HP 3 Piston pump with 540 RPM | 49936.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRINT HUB | Item Categories : 2 HP motor 190 - 240 Volt 9.5 Amp 50HZ, 1440 RPM single phase motor,2 HP 3 Piston pump with 540 RPM | 64586.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shri Tulsi Enterprises | Item Categories : 2 HP motor 190 - 240 Volt 9.5 Amp 50HZ, 1440 RPM single phase motor,2 HP 3 Piston pump with 540 RPM | 67546.00 | L3 |
Motor 03 hp , 1440 rpm , 03 phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil cooler blower motor 0.5 hp,1440 rpm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTransformer oil cooler blower motor 0.5 hp,1440 rpm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAc motor of 5 hp 1440 rpm oem part no lc-001,ac motor of 2 hp 1440 rpm oem part no bfd-005,ac motor
Read more
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150 hp 1440 rpm 550 volt cg make motor of bankola colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150 hp 1440 rpm 550 volt cg make motor of bankola colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 150 hp 1440 rpm 550 volt cg make motor of bankola colliery (retender)
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150 hp 1440 rpm 550 volt cg make motor of bankola colliery (retender)
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 100 hp, 550volt , 1440 rpm conversation into 440 volt kirloskar make motor stater at kocp..
Complete repairing / rewinding of 100 hp, 550volt , 1440 rpm conversation into 440 volt kirloskar make motor stater at kocp..
Read moreRewinding of 20 hp / 17. 5 hp, a.c , 3 phase ,1440 rpm induction electric motor
Rewinding of 20 hp / 17. 5 hp, a.c , 3 phase ,1440 rpm induction electro motor for different r.l.i. scheme under lalgola (am) sub-division
Read moreof your Industry type