Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Esomeperazole 40 Mg Domperidone 30 Mg,Tab Cefuroxime 500 Mg,Tab Omega 3 Fatty Acid,Cap Rabiperazo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557524 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 22-06-2023 13:41:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M B AGENCIES | - | 20-06-2023 04:00:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MANVI BROTHERS | - | 20-06-2023 03:53:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | r.g formulation | - | 19-06-2023 20:10:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE | - | 22-06-2023 13:32:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 13:46:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE | - | 22-06-2023 13:58:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 73050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAVYA HEALTH CARE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 73200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GULAB MEDICOSE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 73350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SAROJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 73950.00 | L4 |
| 5 | r.g formulation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 74860.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M B AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 75000.00 | L6 |
| 7 | MANVI BROTHERS (MII) | Item Categories : CAP ESOMEPERAZOLE 40 MG DOMPERIDONE 30MG,TAB CEFUROXIME 500MG,TAB OMEGA 3 FATTY ACID,CAP RABIPERAZO | 76800.00 | L7 |
Tab. pantoprazole domperidone (40mg 30mg).tab/cap in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitriol 0.25mcg, omega-3 fatty acid (epa & dha), methylcobala1500mcg, folic acid 400mcg, calcium carbonate 500mg tab/cap specn: cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitriol 0.25mcg, omega-3 fatty acid (epa & dha), methylcobala1500mcg, folic acid 400mcg, calcium carbonate 500mg tab/cap specn: cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitriol 0.25mcg, omega-3 fatty acid (epa & dha), methylcobala1500mcg, folic acid 400mcg, calcium carbonate 500mg tab/cap specn: cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitriol 0.25mcg, omega-3 fatty acid (epa & dha), methylcobala1500mcg, folic acid 400mcg, calcium carbonate 500mg tab/cap specn: cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCalcitriol 0.25mcg, omega-3 fatty acid (epa & dha), methylcobala1500mcg, folic acid 400mcg, calcium carbonate 500mg tab/cap specn: cap/tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab/cap. domperidone pr/sr 30mg pantoprazole 40mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOmega 3 fatty acid lutein zeaxanthin [omega 3 fatty acid lutein zeaxanthin/astaxanthin containing tab/cap]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type