Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Stand Leather,Stapler Kangaroo Hp 45,Stapler Kangaroo 10,Legal Pepar,A3 Paper,Pen Red Blue And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3856172 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aakash Enterprises | - | 30-08-2023 19:51:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-08-2023 20:17:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers | - | 30-08-2023 19:40:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahavir Stationers and Printers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Stand Leather,Stapler Kangaroo HP 45,Stapler Kangaroo 10,Legal pepar,A3 Paper,Pen Red Blue and | 23165.50 | L1 |
| 2 | Aakash Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Stand Leather,Stapler Kangaroo HP 45,Stapler Kangaroo 10,Legal pepar,A3 Paper,Pen Red Blue and | 24114.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S YUKTA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Stand Leather,Stapler Kangaroo HP 45,Stapler Kangaroo 10,Legal pepar,A3 Paper,Pen Red Blue and | 26520.00 | L3 |