Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 150 Mm Dia 135 Mtr Pipe Line At Lal Tanki Chauraha
|
| Description |
Laying Of 150 Mm Dia 135 Mtr Pipe Line At Lal Tanki Chauraha
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_958305_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Jal/ 1885/ Zone 2 / Lal Tanki Chauraha / 135 mtr |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jal kal Vibhag Kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1665551 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 110 mm dia pipe line 135 mtr at lig 32 to 53
Laying of 110 mm dia pipe line 135 mtr at lig 32 to 53
Read moreLaying of 450 mm dia sewer line at chandrika devi chauraha 150 mtr in ward 32
Laying of 450 mm dia sewer line at chandrika devi chauraha 150 mtr in ward 32
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 150mm dia di pipeline for providing water supply connection to file no.2025-4-243 at sri gahan developers under gundlapochampally section, sub division 1, o and m division xxi, swc file no.2025-4-243 (st reserved)
Read moreLaying of 150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 150mm dia di pipeline at m/s siri enclave owners/residents survey no:104,105 and 106 hyderguda (v) rajendranagar (m) under kismathpur section, sub division-i, o and m division xviii (sc reserved)
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia 1200 mtr pipe line from rambagh chauraha to bajariya in ward 59
Laying of 110 mm dia 1200 mtr pipe line from rambagh chauraha to bajariya in ward 59
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia 1200 mtr pipe line from rambagh chauraha to bajariya in ward 59
Laying of 110 mm dia 1200 mtr pipe line from rambagh chauraha to bajariya in ward 59
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line at ghanta ghar chauraha to canal patari 400 mtr
Laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line at ghanta ghar chauraha to canal patari 400 mtr
Read moreLaying of 200/150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150mm dia di water supply line to provide water supply connection to kavuru lakhsmi narayana and others at plot no. 23,23,41,42,43 and 44, venkataramana colony, gokul plots under hafeezpet section sd-ii, o and m div-xvii vide file no. 2024-11-1184
Read moreLaying of 200/150 mm dia di pipe line
Laying of 200/150mm dia di water supply line to provide water supply connection to bobbala damodar reddy and others at plot no. 98p, 98p, 99 to 107, 108p and 108p, omkar nagar, vanasthalipuram under vanasthalipuram section sd-ii, o and m div-xi vide file no. 2025-1-3715
Read moreLaying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line at sanidevi mandir to narauna chauraha prem plaja 250 mtr
Laying of 110 mm dia pvc pipe line at sanidevi mandir to narauna chauraha prem plaja 250 mtr
Read moreof your Industry type