Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Top Pole Shroud To Drg. No 35219001503 001 Rev.00.
|
| Description |
Pvc Top Pole Shroud To Drg. No 35219001503 001 Rev.00.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_26341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4533024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreVcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase
 specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read moreVcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read moreVcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase specification
Vcb pole shroud to drg no. 35212001748-v00 rev.00 and purchase 
 specification sg12450-r00 rev.00
Read moreMachined pole head top to drg. no. 15211001514-001 rev.16
Machined pole head top to drg. no. 15211001514-001 rev.16
Read moreof your Industry type