Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Bhoganipur Ghatampur Chaudagra Road (Sh 46)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Bhoganipur Ghatampur Chaudagra Road (Sh 46)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEALD_989798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5740/95C/etendering/P.F.C/2024 Dt 30.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 25.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FATEHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1747247 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of barkhed to bilagi (sh-124) road from km. 8.00 to 24.48, km 48.00 to 50.88 & km. 52.95 to 59.063 under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road pattan cross to narayanapur (sh-155) km 16.20 to 21.40 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type