Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nephthelen Ball,Room Freshner,Air Freshner,Flush Matic Toilet Cleaner,Floor Dust Broom,Colin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Council for Research in Ayurvedic Sciences | Ministry of AYUSH |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4496960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 21:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SECURED VISION SERVICES
Contract Value
3080
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Pallavi Namdev Kamble
Ministry:
Ministry Of Ayush
Department:
Central Council For Research In Ayurvedic Sciences
Organisation:
Central Council For Research In Ayurvedic Sciences, Kerala
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PANDEY SEWING MACHINES | - | 27-01-2024 13:13:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | One Stop Shop | - | 27-01-2024 15:00:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SECURED VISION SERVICES | - | 27-01-2024 15:39:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SECURED VISION SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nephthelen Ball,Room Freshner,Air freshner,Flush Matic Toilet cleaner,Floor dust Broom,Colin | 3080.00 | L1 |
| 2 | One Stop Shop( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nephthelen Ball,Room Freshner,Air freshner,Flush Matic Toilet cleaner,Floor dust Broom,Colin | 3535.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S PANDEY SEWING MACHINES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Nephthelen Ball,Room Freshner,Air freshner,Flush Matic Toilet cleaner,Floor dust Broom,Colin | 11700.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nephthelen Ball | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 280.000 |
| Room Freshner | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 400.000 |
| Air freshner | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Flush Matic Toilet cleaner | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 500.000 |
| Floor dust Broom | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 300.000 |
| Colin | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 800.000 |