Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Compatible Hp 12a Cartridge,Compatible Hp 88 A Cartridge,Hp Gt Ink Set 53 Xl,Canon Ink Set Gi 790 Bc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3690131 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2023 19:33:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 24-07-2023 20:45:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 23-07-2023 19:25:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M S Corporation | - | 24-07-2023 18:23:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-07-2023 16:02:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S SWASTIK OFFSET PRINTING PRESS | - | 20-07-2023 01:08:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 21:08:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 24-07-2023 17:48:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 15-07-2023 19:40:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 22-07-2023 22:03:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 32130.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Insight Saket Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 39950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 41150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M S Corporation (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 44223.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 44355.00 | L5 |
| 6 | FLEX SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 47110.00 | L6 |
| 7 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 48120.00 | L7 |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 51350.00 | L8 |
| 9 | M/S SWASTIK OFFSET PRINTING PRESS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 53250.00 | L9 |
| 10 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Compatible HP 12a Cartridge,Compatible HP 88 a Cartridge,HP GT Ink Set 53XL,Canon Ink Set GI 790 BC | 70664.00 | L10 |