Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 68/24 Construction Of Moolayil Chakkomthuruth Road In Ward 11 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 68/24 Construction Of Moolayil Chakkomthuruth Road In Ward 11 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595077_2 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 68/24 construction of moolayil chakkamthuruth road in ward 11 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 68/24 construction of moolayil chakkamthuruth road in ward 11 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 132 /24tarring of kaithathara- choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 132 /24 tarring of kaithathara- choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 132/24 tarring of kaithathara choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 132/24 tarring of kaithathara choornimangalam road in ward 8 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 115/24 construction of drainage in kattezhath area of ezhupunna gp ward 11
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 115/24 construction of drainage in kattezhath area of ezhupunna gp ward 11
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 20/24 side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 20/24 side protection for kiliyanthara colony pond in ward 11 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read moreof your Industry type