Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer Hp Laser Jet P1108,Lan Switch,Hdmi Cable,Hdmi To Vga,Usb Switch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526323 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES | - | 31-01-2024 22:06:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 08:51:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 03-02-2024 11:20:11 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 10:53:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BILL BOUY ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer HP LaserJet P1108,Lan Switch,HDMI Cable,HDMI to VGA,USB Switch | 19194.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EMCOR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer HP LaserJet P1108,Lan Switch,HDMI Cable,HDMI to VGA,USB Switch | 25530.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW JET ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer HP LaserJet P1108,Lan Switch,HDMI Cable,HDMI to VGA,USB Switch | 25954.00 | L3 |