Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc Of Road From Kls Rangauti Road To Ibb Road Via Devipur School L1.63 Km Portion From 1.00 Km To 1.63 Km Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting , Seal Coating, Rsd Etc. Complete During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Mtc Of Road From Kls Rangauti Road To Ibb Road Via Devipur School L1.63 Km Portion From 1.00 Km To 1.63 Km Sh Patch Metalling, Grouting, Re Carpeting , Seal Coating, Rsd Etc. Complete During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE/KLSD/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 45179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kailashahar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68561 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMtc of rd from kls rangauti rd to ibb rd via devipur school l 1.63 km portion from 1.00 km to 1.63 km sh patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting , seal coating, rsd etcetc complete during the yr 2025 26.
Mtc of rd from kls rangauti rd to ibb rd via devipur school l 1.63 km portion from 1.00 km to 1.63 km sh patch metalling, grouting, re-carpeting , seal coating, rsd etcetc complete during the yr 2025 26.
Read moreFdr mtc of the road from i kls rangauti road to kls rangauti road via kubjarmasjid l 0.600 km ii kls rangauti road to khowrabil l0.600km sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling,grouting,carpeting and stone coating etc. during the year 2024-25.
Fdr mtc of the road from i kls rangauti road to kls rangauti road via kubjarmasjid l 0.600 km ii kls rangauti road to khowrabil l0.600km sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling,grouting,carpeting and stone coating etc. during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMtc of i fulbarikandi bangaon barkhala rd via panchayat office l0.450km n madani masjid l0.350km ii kls rangauti rd to ibb rd via devipur school ch1 1.63 km iii latiapura rd ch1. 2.30km iv ichabpur rd l1 km v bongaon rd ch.1. 2.30km sh patch metallin
Mtc of i fulbarikandi bangaon barkhala rd via panchayat office l0.450km n madani masjid l0.350km ii kls rangauti rd to ibb rd via devipur school ch1 1.63 km iii latiapura rd ch1. 2.30km iv ichabpur rd l1 km v bongaon rd ch.1. 2.30km sh patch metallin
Read moreMtc of rd from kls ranguti road to kls rangauti road via laxmipur l 1.20 km sh patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating, protectn of rd side berm with c.c block pitching, earth filling etc comp during the yr 2025 26
Mtc of rd from kls ranguti road to kls rangauti road via laxmipur l 1.20 km sh patch carpeting, grouting, seal coating, protectn of rd side berm with c.c block pitching, earth filling etc comp during the yr 2025 26
Read moreFdr mtc of the road from i kailashahar rangauti road to latiapura ibb road l 2.30 km) sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling,grouting,patch carpeting and stone seal coating etc. during the year 2024-25
Fdr mtc of the road from i kailashahar rangauti road to latiapura ibb road l 2.30 km) sh stripping of excess soil, patch metalling,grouting,patch carpeting and stone seal coating etc. during the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of road from kailashahar rangauti road to kailashahar rangauti road via laxmipur l-1.80 km sh patch metalling re carpeting seal coating etc. complete portion from 0.00 to 1.00 km during the year 2023-24
Maintenance of road from kailashahar rangauti road to kailashahar rangauti road via laxmipur l-1.80 km sh patch metalling re carpeting seal coating etc. complete portion from 0.00 to 1.00 km during the year 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance of road from safrikandi road to kailashahar rangauti road via laxmipur l 1.80 km portion from 1.00 km to 1.80 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Maintenance of road from safrikandi road to kailashahar rangauti road via laxmipur l 1.80 km portion from 1.00 km to 1.80 km sh patch metalling, grouting, patch carpeting, stone seal coating, protection work etc. complete during the year 2024-25
Read moreMtc of road from old alignment of nec road to old alignment of kls kgt road via ramkamal hs school during the year 2024 25. l 1.00 km sh metalling, grouting, carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Mtc of road from old alignment of nec road to old alignment of kls kgt road via ramkamal hs school during the year 2024 25. l 1.00 km sh metalling, grouting, carpeting, re-carpeting, sand seal coat, etc.
Read moreStrenghtening of road from kls fatikroy road to kls fatikroy road via pechardahar and branch road under chandipur rd block length 3.60 km during the year 2024 25 sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, protection work, pucca drain,etc
Strenghtening of road from kls fatikroy road to kls fatikroy road via pechardahar and branch road under chandipur rd block length 3.60 km during the year 2024 25 sh patch soling, patch metalling, grouting, carpeting, protection work, pucca drain,etc
Read moreof your Industry type