Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Rack For Maps,Slider For Maps,Wooden Table 3 Ft X 5 Ft,Masking Tape 1 Inch,Screw 1 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4629403 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 02:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 23:28:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HI-TECH TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 23:44:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 23-02-2024 23:07:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY AUTO TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack for Maps,Slider for Maps,Wooden Table 3 ft x 5 ft,Masking Tape 1 inch,Screw 1 inch | 95050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack for Maps,Slider for Maps,Wooden Table 3 ft x 5 ft,Masking Tape 1 inch,Screw 1 inch | 103400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI-TECH TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wooden Rack for Maps,Slider for Maps,Wooden Table 3 ft x 5 ft,Masking Tape 1 inch,Screw 1 inch | 107275.00 | L3 |