Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roller Ball Pen (V2),Roller Ball Pen (V2),File Folder Cover (V2)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5536562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 15:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Model : | 28-10-2024 10:55:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GEMPICK OFFICE SOLUTIONS | Make : Uniball Model : UNIBALL EYE | 26-10-2024 16:59:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GREET ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 27-10-2024 15:48:23 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KAVYA CORPORATION | Make : Model : | 01-11-2024 22:15:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : Pilot Model : V7 812 | 01-11-2024 15:12:50 | N/A | Evaluated |