Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dvd Writer,Power Cable,Printer Cable,Mouse,Usb Port
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4288768 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 00:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 14-12-2023 19:44:49 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 12:46:41 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Sayenjali Overseas | - | 13-12-2023 23:35:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES | - | 14-12-2023 11:20:29 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,Power Cable,Printer Cable,Mouse,USB Port | 11832.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sayenjali Overseas (MII) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,Power Cable,Printer Cable,Mouse,USB Port | 13365.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHEIKHZ ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : DVD Writer,Power Cable,Printer Cable,Mouse,USB Port | 14463.00 | L3 |
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreExternal dvd writer,usb key board with mouse,usb mouse,printer cable 2 mtr,epson l3166 ink pad and
Read more
Hdmi cables,display port to hdmi connection,printer usb cable,dvd writer,vga splitter,keyboard,hard
Read more
of your Industry type