Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cacw Cooler To Drg. 34023540109, Var. 00, Rev. 01.,Cacw Cooler To Drg. 34023540106, Var. 00, Rev. 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5054237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PATEL HEAT EXCHANGERS PRIVATE LIMITED
3603956
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FITWELL CORPORATATION | Make : FITWELL CORPORATION Model : CACW COOLER TO DRG. 34023540109, VAR. 00, REV. 01. Title : CACW COOLER TO DRG. 34023540109, VAR. 00, REV. 01. | 24-06-2024 16:30:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | PATEL HEAT EXCHANGERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PHEPL Model : CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE Title : CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | 25-06-2024 16:28:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SANKALP EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sankalp Model : Heat Exchanger Title : SANKALP | 25-06-2024 17:32:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SHRAO ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SEW Model : SEW Title : CACW COOLER | 25-06-2024 14:21:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | PHEPL | CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | 4 | ₹ 2313036.000 |
| CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | PHEPL | CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | 2 | ₹ 647820.000 |
| CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | PHEPL | CACW COOLER TUBE BUNDLE | 2 | ₹ 643100.000 |
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCacw cooler to drg. 34023540109, var. 00, rev. 01.,cacw cooler to drg. 34023540106, var. 00, rev. 0
Read more
Cacw cooler to drg no 34023540158, var. 00, rev. 00,cacw cooler to drg. 34023540147, var. 00, rev.
Read more
Cacw cooler to drg no 34023540158, var. 00, rev. 00,cacw cooler to drg. 34023540147, var. 00, rev.
Read more
Cacw cooler (ordering) to drg. 34033540119, var. 00, rev. 00.,cacw cooler (ordering) to drg. 340335
Read more
Cacw cooler (ordering) to drg. 34033540119, var. 00, rev. 00.,cacw cooler (ordering) to drg. 340335
Read more
of your Industry type