Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constraction Of C C Road From Balarampur Concreate Road Towards Main Road At Joshdighi Within Mangalpur G P Under Indas P S Dist Bankura Under 5 Th Sfc Fund Sl No Aap 89671730
|
| Description |
Constraction Of C C Road From Balarampur Concreate Road Towards Main Road At Joshdighi Within Mangalpur G P Under Indas P S Dist Bankura Under 5 Th Sfc Fund Sl No Aap 89671730
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/Road/5 th SFC/ 2025-26 Date 14/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | joshdighi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1941722 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of c c road from parikshapara mallick para main road towards concreate road at parikshapara within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 5 th s fc fund sl no aap 89667899
Constraction of c c road from parikshapara mallick para main road towards concreate road at parikshapara within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 5 th s fc fund sl no aap 89667899
Read moreConstraction of c c road from behar bamachara poultry towards main road at behar within mangalpur g p under indas p s ,dist bankura under 5 th sfc fund sl no aap 89668475
Constraction of c c road from behar bamachara poultry towards main road at behar within mangalpur g p under indas p s ,dist bankura under 5 th sfc fund sl no aap89668475
Read moreConstraction of c c road from shyampur sanyasi majhi house towards amar majhi house at shyampur within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 89244203
Constraction of c c road from shyampur sanyasi majhi house towards amar majhi house at shyampur within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 89244203
Read moreConstraction of c c road from khatnagar house of gunadhar ghosh to bistu mandal at khatnagar within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 109120612
Constraction of c c road from khatnagar house of gunadhar ghosh to bistu mandal at khatnagar within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 109120612 &#x0d
Read moreConstraction of c c road from pal para susanta pramanik house towards pal para transfarmar at parikshapara within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 89245064
Constraction of c c road from pal para susanta pramanik house towards pal para transfarmar at parikshapara within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 89245064
Read moreConstraction of c c drain for gray water management from house of nabakumar pandit towards khamar of banshi hati at mangalpur under 15 th cfc fund of mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura sl no aap 109102499
Constraction of c c drain for gray water management from house of nabakumar pandit towards khamar of banshi hati at mangalpur under 15 th cfc fund of mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura sl no aap 109102499
Read moreConstraction of c c drain for gray water management from house of basudeb sarkar towards house of panchanan datta at mangalpur under 15 th cfc fund of mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura sl no aap 109102321
Constraction of c c drain for gray water management from house of basudeb sarkar towards house of panchanan datta at mangalpur under 15 th cfc fund of mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura sl no aap109102321
Read moreConstraction of c c road from house of late satyanarayan nandi towards new house of ganesh at jotbehar within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 109120291
Constraction of c c road from house of late satyanarayan nandi towards new house of ganesh at jotbehar within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 15 th cfc fund sl no aap 109120291
Read moreConstraction of c c road from hariprasad de dispencery towards main road at kushmuri within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 5 th s fc fund
Constraction of c c road from hariprasad de dispencery towards main road at kushmuri within mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura under 5 th s fc fund
Read moreConstraction of c c drain for gray water management from kamarpukur towards soloana kalitola at betalon under 15 th cfc fund of mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura sl no aap 109102603
Constraction of c c drain for gray water management from kamarpukur towards soloana kalitola at betalon under 15 th cfc fund of mangalpur g p under indas p s dist bankura sl no aap 109102603
Read moreof your Industry type