Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instructor Fees For Six Weeks,Seeds,Banner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555572 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2023 01:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K COSMETICS | - | 22-06-2023 14:52:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP | - | 22-06-2023 14:37:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S. JAI BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 11:47:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHADEV TRADERS | - | 21-06-2023 20:57:06 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | MK TRADING CORPORATION | - | 21-06-2023 11:31:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | S.V ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 18:02:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | SSRDP PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-06-2023 09:28:09 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSRDP PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 94200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A K COSMETICS (MII) | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 94250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MK TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 99499.40 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S. JAI BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 100375.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAHADEV TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 102750.00 | L5 |
| 6 | S.V ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 112295.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S SWASTIK SALES CORP (MII) | Item Categories : Instructor fees for six weeks,Seeds,Banner | 169800.00 | L7 |
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Re-advertisement for request for proposal for consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) and transaction advisor (ta) for buxar – bhagalpur six-lane greenfield access-controlled expressway
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreInstructor fees for four weeks,electrician tool kits,sty items,certificates for trainees,banner,ref
Read more
Instructor fees for four weeks,carpentry tool kits,sty items,nsdc certificates for trainees,banner,
Read more
Instructor fees for four weeks,carpentry tool kits,sty items,nsdc certificates for trainees,banner,
Read more
of your Industry type