Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Viralimalai Block Nabard Xxix 23 24 Pack 29 Strengthening To The Road From Kaikudipatti To Sithambur Road Km 0/0 1/500 In Alangudi Panchayat (R 51) Pudukkottai District
|
| Description |
Viralimalai Block Nabard Xxix 23 24 Pack 29 Strengthening To The Road From Kaikudipatti To Sithambur Road Km 0/0 1/500 In Alangudi Panchayat (R 51) Pudukkottai District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_380083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NABARD XXIX-2023-2024 - Pack-29-Vmli |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, PUDUKKOTTAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Viralimalai block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -30- strengthening to the road fromsengalakudi to oorndakudi road km 0/0 - 1/800 in avur panchayat (r - 62) - pudukkottai district
Viralimalai block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -30- strengthening to the road fromsengalakudi to oorndakudi road km 0/0 - 1/800 in avur panchayat (r - 62) - pudukkottai district
Read moreThiruvarankulam block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -25- upgradation to the road from meenachipuram link road to alangudi arimalam road km 0/0 - 1/345 in kuppakudi panchayat (r-869) - pudukkottai district
Thiruvarankulam block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -25- upgradation to the road from meenachipuram link road to alangudi arimalam road km 0/0 - 1/345 in kuppakudi panchayat (r-869) - pudukkottai district
Read moreThiruvarankulam block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -28- strengthening of the road from alangudi maramadakki road to araiyapatti link road (via) sombiyakudieruppu road km 0/0 - 2/8 in pathampatti panchayat (r-1431) - pudukkottai district
Thiruvarankulam block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -28- strengthening of the road from alangudi maramadakki road to araiyapatti link road (via) sombiyakudieruppu road km 0/0 - 2/8 in pathampatti panchayat (r-1431) - pudukkottai district
Read morePudukkottai block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -16- strengthening to the road from ammayapatty road km 0/0 - 1/060 in kavinadu east panchayat (r-565) - pudukkottai district
Pudukkottai block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack -16- strengthening to the road from ammayapatty road km 0/0 - 1/060 in kavinadu east panchayat (r-565) - pudukkottai district
Read moreAvudaiyarkoil block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack - 9 - pudukkottai district
Avudaiyarkoil block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack - 9- strengthening to the road from kumulur mela kudieruppu-kongaranvayal-koneriendhal road km 0/0 - 1/700 in kumulur panchayat (r - 63) - pudukkottai district
Read moreRe-tender nabard xxix -2023-2024 - thirumayam block - pudukkottai district
Re-tender nabard xxix -2023-2024 - thirumayam block - pudukkottai district
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_79_ viralimalai block _ strengthening of the road from kullampatti road 0/0 _ 0/660 in melapatchakudi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_79_ viralimalai block _ strengthening of the road from kullampatti road 0/0 _ 0/660 in melapatchakudi panchayat
Read moreUpgration road from kcs nagar road km 0/0 - 0/357 viralimalai in viralimalai panchayat
Upgration road from kcs nagar road km 0/0 - 0/357 viralimalai in viralimalai panchayat
Read moreAnnavasal block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack1- strengthening to the road from avr road to pirampatty road 0/0 - 2/0 in keelakurichi panchayat (r - 59) - pudukkottai district
Annavasal block - nabard xxix-23-24 - pack1- strengthening to the road from avr road to pirampatty road 0/0 - 2/0 in keelakurichi panchayat (r - 59) - pudukkottai district
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_78_ viralimalai block _ strengthening of the road from vilapatti hc road km 0/0 _ 0/920 in vilapatti panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_78_ viralimalai block _ strengthening of the road from vilapatti hc road km 0/0 _ 0/920 in vilapatti panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type