Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Preventive, Routine And Break Down Maintenance Of 132 Kv Transmission Lines Underthe Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Ii Pampore
|
| Description |
Preventive, Routine And Break Down Maintenance Of 132 Kv Transmission Lines Under The Jurisdiction Of Tlmd Ii Pampore
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_235537_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-II/05 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer TLMD-II Pampore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Preventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines underthe jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33 kv grid stations underthe jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance of 132 kv transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePrive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Prive, routine and break down maintenance of 132/33kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read morePreventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Preventive, routine and breakdown maintenance 132/33 kv grid stations under the jurisdiction of tlmd-ii pampore
Read moreMaintenance contract for 220/132 kv ehv lines ground/routine/tripping/break down/ top/ night patrolling and maintenance
Maintenance contract for 220/132 kv ehv lines ground/ routine/tripping/break down/ top/ night patrolling and maintenance as well as reporting work in sub hq pipariya under tlm sub dn itarsi for the period of 2 (two) years
Read moreWork for comprehensive preventive and break down maintenance of different 400 220 132 kv transmission lines under etc i moradabad
Work for comprehensive preventive and break down maintenance of different 400 220 132 kv transmission lines under etc i moradabad
Read moreof your Industry type