Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 5 Mva 33 11kv Substation Vikramgarh Under Sstd Scheme In Alote Dc
|
| Description |
Estimate Prepared For As Per Administrative Approval No Md Wz 08 03 3998 Date 17 03 2025 New 5 Mva 33 11kv Substation Vikramgarh Under Sstd Scheme In Alote Dc Onm Division Alote&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_464083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/MDS/617/3669/20-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE STC MANDSAUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545611 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for as per administrative approval no.md /wz/08-03/3998 date 17-03-2025 estimate prepared for new 5 mva 33 11kv substation vikramgarh under sstd scheme in alote dc o and m division alote
Estimate for as per administrative approval no.md /wz/08-03/3998 date 17-03-2025 estimate prepared for new 5 mva 33 11kv substation vikramgarh under sstd scheme in alote dc o and m division alote
Read moreEstimate for as per administrative approval no.md wz 08-03 9527 date 23.06.2025 estimate prepared for new 3.15 mva ptr 33 11kv substation kelukheda under sstd scheme in tal rural dc onm division alote
Estimate for as per administrative approval no.mdwz08-039527 date-23.06.2025 estimate prepared for new 3.15 mva ptr 3311kv substation kelukheda under sstd scheme in tal rural dc onm division alote
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation agasaud under ganj dc sstd scheme 2023-2024
Read moreName of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Name of work- febrication work for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11kv substation sonjna at village sonjna under lateri dc sstd scheme 2023--2024
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation garetha at village sironj dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village sonjna under lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation at village sonjna under lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2023-24
Read moreEstimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Estimate for 1x5 mva new proposed 33/11 kv substation jhookarjhogi at village jhookarjhogi lateri dc admin approval given under sstd scheme 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type