Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Spanner 6 32 Mm Taparia,Open Spnner 6 32 Mm,Magnetic Tray Big Taparia,Nose Plier Inner Big Tapa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4416983 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 15:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 09-01-2024 19:34:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 09-01-2024 19:24:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 09-01-2024 19:27:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RING SPANNER 6 -32MM TAPARIA,OPEN SPNNER 6-32MM,MAGNETIC TRAY BIG TAPARIA,NOSE PLIER INNER BIG TAPA | 28764.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RING SPANNER 6 -32MM TAPARIA,OPEN SPNNER 6-32MM,MAGNETIC TRAY BIG TAPARIA,NOSE PLIER INNER BIG TAPA | 30416.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RING SPANNER 6 -32MM TAPARIA,OPEN SPNNER 6-32MM,MAGNETIC TRAY BIG TAPARIA,NOSE PLIER INNER BIG TAPA | 31612.00 | L3 |