Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Green Shade Net Cloth,White Ragzine,Folding Camp Chair,Synthetic Cloth,Duster Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4066430 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABID TRADING CORPORATION | - | 15-10-2023 21:49:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GAME OF FAITH | - | 15-10-2023 21:19:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SALMANENTERPRISES | - | 15-10-2023 21:23:29 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABID TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : Green Shade Net Cloth,White Ragzine,Folding Camp Chair,Synthetic Cloth,Duster Large | 99124.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GAME OF FAITH | Item Categories : Green Shade Net Cloth,White Ragzine,Folding Camp Chair,Synthetic Cloth,Duster Large | 167851.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SALMANENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Green Shade Net Cloth,White Ragzine,Folding Camp Chair,Synthetic Cloth,Duster Large | 168400.00 | L3 |