Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Black Top Road And Cement Concrete At,Indra Nagar 2nd Cross Street035001 R0843,Agravaram Mariyamman Koil St 035005 R167,Senguttai Mariyamman Cross Street 035004 R089,Kumarappa Nagar 3 Rd Street035004 R106,Kumarappa Nagar 5 Th Street 035004 R108,
|
| Description |
Providing Black Top Road And Cement Concrete At,Indra Nagar 2nd Cross Street035001 R0843,Agravaram Mariyamman Koil St 035005 R167,Senguttai Mariyamman Cross Street 035004 R089,Kumarappa Nagar 3 Rd Street035004 R106,Kumarappa Nagar 5 Th Street 035004 R108,
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_423940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
800/2024/E2/TURIP-2023-24/P7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503987 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at c.m.john 4 th street(035004r076), senguttai mariyamman cross street ( 035004r089), senguttai new street(035004r091) in ward no. 4 zone-i, vellore corporation
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at c.m.john 4 th street(035004r076), senguttai mariyamman cross street ( 035004r089), senguttai new street(035004r091) in ward no. 4 zone-i, vellore corporation
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at kumarappa nagar 12 th street (035005r160), agravaram mariyamman koil st (035005r167), sundharaamman koil street (035005r179), kilithanpattarai palli street (035005r183) in ward no. 5 zone-i, vellore
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at kumarappa nagar 12 th street (035005r160), agravaram mariyamman koil st (035005r167), sundharaamman koil street (035005r179), kilithanpattarai palli street (035005r183) in ward no. 5 zone-i, vellore
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at kumarappa nagar 1st street(035005r0196)length-96m, kumarappa nagar 2nd street (035005r0197) length-103m, kumarappa nagar 3rd street (035005r0198), kumarappa nagar 4th street (035005r0199)length-75m,
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at kumarappa nagar 1st street(035005r0196)length-96m, kumarappa nagar 2nd street (035005r0197) length-103m, kumarappa nagar 3rd street (035005r0198), kumarappa nagar 4th street (035005r0199)length-75m
Read moreProviding black top road at mgr nagar 1st north street (035001r0858), kamaraj nagar 1st cross street (035003r1047), kamaraj nagar 2nd cross street (035003r1048), kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street (035003r1049), kumarappa nagar 13 th street (035004r0939
Providing black top road at mgr nagar 1st north street (035001r0858), kamaraj nagar 1st cross street (035003r1047), kamaraj nagar 2nd cross street (035003r1048), kamaraj nagar 3rd cross street (035003r1049), kumarappa nagar 13 th street (035004r0939
Read moreTurip 2024 2025 relaying of bt road at kannithoppu street,kannithoppu 5th cross,indra nagar,indra nagar 1 st cross in thirubuvanam town panchayat
Relaying of bt road at kannithoppu street,kannithoppu 5th cross,indra nagar,indra nagar 1 st cross in thirubuvanam town panchayat
Read moreProviding bt road at edayanchathu eri karai road (035060r0741) and providing cc pavement at indra nagar oht tank near mariyamman kovil street (035060r3422), mariyamman kovil back side (035060l0295), mariyamman kovil back side 1st cross (035060r0743
Providing bt road at edayanchathu eri karai road (035060r0741) and providing cc pavement at indra nagar oht tank near mariyamman kovil street (035060r3422), mariyamman kovil back side (035060l0295), mariyamman kovil back side 1st cross (035060r0743
Read moreProviding base course wmm mix for damaged roads at rajiv gandhi nagar(035001r006), kalpudur pilliyar koil street(035001r011), agravaram old 11 th street (035005r150) agravaram old street (035005r149), agravaram new street(035005s018), madha koil st
Providing base course wmm mix for damaged roads at rajiv gandhi nagar(035001r006), kalpudur pilliyar koil street(035001r011), agravaram old 11 th street (035005r150) agravaram old street (035005r149), agravaram new street(035005s018), madha koil st
Read moreProvoding cc road pavement (58m) at indra nagar cross street in c.sathamangalam panchayat
Provoding cc road pavement (58m) at indra nagar cross street in c.sathamangalam panchayat
Read moreProvoding cc road pavement (58m) at indra nagar cross street in c.sathamangalam panchayat
Provoding cc road pavement (58m) at indra nagar cross street in c.sathamangalam panchayat at keerapalayam block
Read moreConstruction of strom water drain at indra nagar cross street ward no 28
Construction of strom water drain at indra nagar cross street ward no 28
Read moreof your Industry type