Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K9/T90 S/Nbc Lo29 02 Sb Chargng Device Tk Decontamination Set,Lv1/R72 172.04. 179 Sb Driver's Hatch Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6094042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 02, 2025 23:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 11 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. P. INDUSTRIES | Make : API Model : K9/T90S/NBC LO29-02SB CHARGNG DEVICE Title : K9/T90S/NBC LO29-02SB CHARGNG DEVICE TK DECONTAMINATION SET | 23-04-2025 17:09:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EASTERN GLOBAL LIMITED | Make : EGPL Model : K9/T90S/NBC LO29-02SB CHARGNG DEVICE TK DECONTAMIN Title : K9/T90S/NBC LO29-02SB CHARGNG DEVICE TK DECONTAMINATION SET | 23-04-2025 17:42:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ILLUMINATI CREATIONS | Make : ILLU Model : CHARGING DEVICE TK DECONTAMINATION SET Title : K9/T90S/NBC LO29-02SB CHARGNG DEVICE TK DECONTAMINATION SET | 23-04-2025 17:14:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |