Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fd Heating Device Hamam 500 Ltr 1,Fd Heating Device Hamam 500 Ltr 2,Fd Heating Device Hamam 500 Ltr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4671831 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 01:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMARJIT ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 13:27:24 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARR KAY ENTERPRISES. | - | 10-03-2024 16:41:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | EVERGREEN GROUP OF INDUSTRIES | - | 13-03-2024 10:34:01 | KVIC | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | J K ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 13-03-2024 11:42:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Kerni Sales Corporation | - | 12-03-2024 19:13:20 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | LONE TRADING CORPRATION | - | 13-03-2024 12:10:43 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | MONTGOMERY SOLUTIONS | - | 10-03-2024 16:24:55 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NARENDER ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 19:14:17 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Padme Solutions | - | 10-03-2024 22:44:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PRITAM ENTERPRISES | - | 10-03-2024 21:42:33 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | R.C. Graphics | - | 12-03-2024 19:28:33 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHRADHA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 11:23:05 | Central / State PSUs | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SIDHANAM PROFILES | - | 13-03-2024 17:30:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | STEEL STOCK FURNITURE | - | 12-03-2024 17:37:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | VERMA ENGINEERS BUILDERS AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS | - | 13-03-2024 17:52:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreStrengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Strengthening of wagon tippler no.1 & 2 in haul side concrete structures in marshaling yard area at rtps
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of lead off canal-1 and 2 of mlis for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. b.v munikadirappa s/o devareddipalli venkatappa, burakayalakote village, 2) sri. muni appoji s/o doddamuniyappa, naganala village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.govind basappa talawar of kalahalli village, 2.shri.bhimashankar shivappa ghate of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type