Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Crompton Parkinson Make Lighting Transformer 667 Kva, 11k V/440 V, Sl. No. 4549 D At Lkd/Cmw Colony Sub Station,
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Crompton Parkinson Make Lighting Transformer 667 Kva, 11k V/440 V, Sl. No. 4549 D At Lkd/Cmw Colony Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_327268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/CV/XII/EnM/ TENDER/2024-25/103 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basantimata-Dahibari Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339205 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of crompton parkinson make 250kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer for mine lighting of dbocp.
Repairing of crompton parkinson make 250kva, 11kv/440v lighting transformer for mine lighting of dbocp.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 500kva,11kv/440v lighting transformer installed near panchayat bhawan at cmw colony under drocp.
Repairing and rewinding of 500kva,11kv/440v lighting transformer installed near panchayat bhawan at cmw colony under drocp.
Read moreComplete repairing and con of 300kva crompton parkinson make, 11kv/550v, 3 phase power transformer to 11kv/440v lightening transformer sl no. 8842 at beldanga unit under pandaveswar colliery, pandaveswar area
Complete repairing and con of 300kva crompton parkinson make, 11kv/550v, 3 phase power transformer to 11kv/440v lightening transformer sl no. 8842 at beldanga unit under pandaveswar colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing of 1 no. 300kva 11kv/440volt crompton parkinson make sl. no.- c-10163/62 lighting transformer of east bhagatdih/ aebsc
Complete rewinding / repairing of 1 no. 300kva 11kv/440volt crompton parkinson make sl. no.- c-10163/62 lighting transformer of east bhagatdih/ aebsc
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of breakdown 250 kva 11kv/440v crompton parkinson make transformer (sl no 10949) of cws kustore near kumar manglam stadium sub-station.
Complete repairing and rewinding of breakdown 250 kva 11kv/440v crompton parkinson make transformer (sl no 10949) of cws kustore near kumar manglam stadium sub-station.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva , 3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Complete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva , 3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no.- 21422 and 50kva ,3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Complete rewinding and repairing of crompton perkinsion make 750kva, 11kv/3.3kv power transformer sl no - 21422 and 50kva ,3.3kv /440v lighting transformer of s.b. project.
Read moreComplete repairing-rewinding of 300kva 11kv 550v crompton parkinson lightering transformer of new kenda colliery
Complete repairing-rewinding of 300kva 11kv 550v crompton parkinson lightning transformer of new kenda colliery
Read moreRewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery
Rewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery
Read moreRewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery.
Rewinding/ rewiring installation commissioning and transporting of 250 kva 11kv / 440 volt crompton parkinson make old model lighting transformer of kuya colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type