Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From Km 12/2 15/530, 16/2 18/0, 18/8 20/4 Of Panyam Banaganapalli Road In Nandyal District
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From Km 12/2 15/530, 16/2 18/0, 18/8 20/4 Of Panyam Banaganapalli Road In Nandyal District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 835307 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.18(63)/GO 151works/CE(RB)SHMD,APRDC/2025-26, dated: 25.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7786 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read moreImprovements to road from km 16/2 km 22/8 of panyam - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 16/2 km 22/8 of panyam - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km 46/0 - 47/0, 47/2 - 48/300 48/500 - 49/8 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 46/0 - 47/0, 47/2 - 48/300 48/500 - 49/8 of peapully - yaganti - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km 6/0 - 11/530 of mudigedu - gulladurthy road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 6/0 - 11/530 of mudigedu - gulladurthy road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from km 26/0 -27/800, 28/100-30/0,30/600-32/0 of kalva - bethamcherla - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Improvements to road from km 26/0 -27/800, 28/100-30/0,30/600-32/0 of kalva - bethamcherla - banaganapalli road in nandyal district.
Read moreIntensive patch work for road from km 16/2 - 18/8 and km 19/5 - 20/4 of panyam to banaganapally road in nandyal district
Intensive patch work for road from km 16/2 - 18/8 and km 19/5 - 20/4 of panaym to banaganapally road in nandyal district
Read moreA) improvements to the road from km 281/300 to 284/0 of old nh.18 ck road in nandyal district and b) improvements to road from km.0/000 to 2/515 of nandyal bypass road in nandyal district.
A) improvements to the road from km 281/300 to 284/0 of old nh.18 ck road in nandyal district and b) improvements to road from km.0/000 to 2/515 of nandyal bypass road in nandyal district.
Read moreImprovements to road from 0/0-2/8 of giddalur-kondasunkesula road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from 0/0-2/8 of giddalur-kondasunkesula road in nandyal district
Read moreConducting pre survey for reconstruction of minor bridge at km 16/2 of panyam - banaganapally road in nandyal district
Conducting pre survey for reconstructions of minor bridge at km 16/2 of panyam - banaganaally road in nandyal district
Read moreImprovements to road from km.0/0 - 2/6 of akumalla - vasanthapuram road in nandyal district
Improvements to road from km.0/0 - 2/6 of akumalla - vasanthapuram road in nandyal district
Read moreof your Industry type