Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H1 A 8010 000240 Paint Rfu Marking Signal Red,H1 A 8010 007494 Paint Rfu Fin Syn Ena Br Spr Gold Yell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/230359 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Global Supply Hub(MII) | Item Categories : H1A 8010-000240 PAINT RFU MARKING SIGNAL RED,H1A 8010-007494 PAINT RFU FIN SYN ENA BR SPR GOLD YELL | 5783371.50 | L1 |
| 2 | Bombay Traders (MII) | Item Categories : H1A 8010-000240 PAINT RFU MARKING SIGNAL RED,H1A 8010-007494 PAINT RFU FIN SYN ENA BR SPR GOLD YELL | 5955723.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Raman Kumar & Bros. (MII) | Item Categories : H1A 8010-000240 PAINT RFU MARKING SIGNAL RED,H1A 8010-007494 PAINT RFU FIN SYN ENA BR SPR GOLD YELL | 7005976.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
H1a 8010-007489 paint rfu fin airdrying br spr syn enam,h1a 8010-007501 paint rfu fin syn ena br sp
Read more
H1a 8010-007489 paint rfu fin airdrying br spr syn enam,h1a 8010-007501 paint rfu fin syn ena br sp
Read more
H1a 8010-007496 paint fru gs syn dark brown,h1a 8010-007499 paint rfu olive green,h1a 8010-007494 p
Read more
H1a 8010-007496 paint fru gs syn dark brown,h1a 8010-007499 paint rfu olive green,h1a 8010-007494 p
Read more
H1a 8010-000281 varnish insulating air drying oil,h1a 8010-007501 paint rfu fin syn ena br-spr oliv
Read more
H1 a 8010-007501 paint rfu fin syn ena br spr olive green,h1 a 8010-000240 paint rfu marking signal
Read more
H1 a 8010-007501 paint rfu fin syn ena br spr olive green,h1 a 8010-000240 paint rfu marking signal
Read more
Paint rfu fin syn ena br spr black,paint rfu syn spr white,paint rfu fin syn ena br spr olive green
Read more
of your Industry type