Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanaskrity Mancha At Desuria Dhadika Sarani,Mouza Kenduadihi J.L No 112 G.P G.Ghati A/C 109949286
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanaskrity Mancha At Desuria Dhadika Sarani,Mouza Kenduadihi J.L No 112,G.P G.Ghati A/C 109949286
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_887535_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT21 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2001728 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community leah pit at desuria sib mandir,desuria naga baba ashram puratan pri-school mouza g.ghati
Construction of community leah pit at desuria sib mandir,desuria naga baba ashram puratan pri-school mouza g.ghati
Read moreConstruction of community hall at keshiara shib mandir,mouza-keshiara,j.l no-81,g.p-g.ghati a/c-109937043
Construction of community hall at keshiara shib mandir,mouza-keshiara,j.l no-81,g.p-g.ghati a/c-109937043
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at binpur police station, j.l. no. 446, mouza - dhadika under binpur i development block.
Construction of community toilet at binpur police station, j.l. no. 446, mouza - dhadika under binpur i development block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dhadika soni mandir to towards dhadika shib mandir in dhadika g.p and mouza within garbeta -i p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur ( 15th finance 2022-23).
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from dhadika soni mandir to&#x0d towards dhadika shib mandir in&#x0d dhadika g.p and mouza within&#x0d garbeta -i p.s area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur (&#x0d 15th finance 2022-23).
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dhadika soni mandir to towards dhadika shib mandir in dhadika g.p and mouza within garbeta -i p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur ( 15th finance 2022-23). activity code - 62518528
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from dhadika soni mandir to&#x0d towards dhadika shib mandir in&#x0d dhadika g.p and mouza within&#x0d garbeta -i p.s area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur (&#x0d 15th finance 2022-23). activity&#x0d code - 62518528
Read moreUpgradation of icds center 335 no mouza ramnagar, j.l 97, of ramnagar ii g.p
Details given in estimate
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from front side of radhanagar gp office to mukta mancha at radhanagar, mouza radhanagar, j.l.- no.- 43
Construction of concrete road from front side of radhanagar gp office to mukta mancha at radhanagar, mouza radhanagar, j.l.- no.- 43
Read moreRepairing of sanaskriti mancha at mukundapur, under bhaktabandh gram panchayat of gangajalghati panchayat samity, dist. bankura. mouza. mukundapur, j.l. no. 93
Repairing of sanaskriti mancha at mukundapur, under bhaktabandh gram panchayat of gangajalghati panchayat samity, dist. bankura. mouza. mukundapur, j.l. no. 93
Read moreInstallation of high must light, vill- maladanga, mouza-maladanga, dag-442, j.l-112, gp- bhutura, md. bazar
Installation of high must light, vill- maladanga, mouza-maladanga, dag-442, j.l-112, gp- bhutura, md. bazar
Read moreWhs at mouza-belti, j.l.-225, plot-472under makrampur g.p. of ngr block, sl.-1
Excavation of water harvesting structure (35 m x 25 m x 4 m) at mouza- belti jl n0 -225 plot no-472 volume of work 2181.25 cum under makrampur g.p. of narayangarh block, paschim medinipur, sl.no.-1
Read moreof your Industry type