Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction. Of Brick Soling Road From The House Of Alima Khatun To House Of Manik Bhowmik Indranagar, Amc Ward No 8 , Under Beup Of 6 Agartala Assembly Constituency.
|
| Description |
Construction. Of Brick Soling Road From The House Of Alima Khatun To House Of Manik Bhowmik Indranagar, Amc Ward No 8 , Under Beup Of 6 Agartala Assembly Constituency.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEPWD_71837_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73_EE_Divn.III_PWD_R_B_2025_26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agartala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73108 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2026 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2026
Expired 146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constn. of cc road from the house mantu halder to keshab sarkar of south indranagar under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency
Constn. of cc road from the house mantu halder to keshab sarkar of south indranagar under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency
Read moreConstruction of brick soled road from the house sachindra lal debnath to biplab saha of indranagar high school( western side) under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency. (length is 30.00 m)
Construction of brick soled road from the house sachindra lal debnath to biplab saha of indranagar high school( western side) under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency. (length is 30.00 m)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with brick soling from nur khatun house to mullick bagan
Construction of concrete road with brick soling from nur khatun house to mullick bagan
Read moreConstn of paver block road with cover drain from the house of mrinal kanti roy to gouranga karmakar in south indranagar near surjya sen club under amc ward no 10 under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency
Constn of paver block road with cover drain from the house of mrinal kanti roy to gouranga karmakar in south indranagar near surjya sen club under amc ward no 10 under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency
Read moreConstruction of paver block road with retaining wall from the house of bishnupada sarkar to h_o nayan mondal in south indranagar near surjya sen club under amc ward no 10 under beup of 6_agartala assembly constituency
Construction of paver block road with retaining wall from the house of bishnupada sarkar to h_o nayan mondal in south indranagar near surjya sen club under amc ward no 10 under beup of 6_ agartala assembly constituency.
Read moreConstn. of cc road from the house of biplab ghosh to tapas bhowmik under amc ward no_07 , beup of 6_ agartala assembly constituency.
Constn. of cc road from the house of biplab ghosh to tapas bhowmik under amc ward no_07 , beup of 6_ agartala assembly constituency.
Read moreConstruction of cc road with brick soling from ajit nama house to manik das house to samir das house at siddhi ashram colony under amc ward no. 49
Construction of cc road with brick soling from ajit nama house to manik das house to samir das house at siddhi ashram colony under amc ward no. 49
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from mihir bhowmik house to bhowmik para at vill- donachak , j.l.no. 201, plot no.929 in ramchak gram panchayat under moyna panchayat samity from beup 2025-2026 fund (sch. no. 2025-26/8)
Construction of cement concrete road from mihir bhowmik house to bhowmik para at vill- donachak , j.l.no. 201, plot no.929 in ramchak gram panchayat under moyna panchayat samity from beup 2025-2026 fund (sch. no. 2025-26/8)
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of ratan debnath to ahmed miah of indranagar masjid para under beup of 6 _ agartala asembly constituency ( length is 200.00 m)
Construction of drain from the house of ratan debnath to ahmed miah of indranagar masjid para under beup of 6 _ agartala asembly constituency ( length is 200.00 m)
Read moreMtc of road from tarapur -sidhai road(near birendra debnath house,bijoynagar) to near bappa bhowmik house with others allied roads/sh patch soling,wbm,pmc,pallasiding, etc(l-0.530km)
Mtc of road from tarapur -sidhai road(near birendra debnath house,bijoynagar) to near bappa bhowmik house with others allied roads/sh patch soling,wbm,pmc,pallasiding, etc(l-0.530km)
Read moreof your Industry type