Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Murgabani To Janum Tola, Block Littipara (L 550.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Murgabani To Janum Tola, Block Littipara (L 550.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 132 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Littipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126991 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat todumari tola, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. murgabani to manjhi tola, block-littipara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat to kali sthan, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. gandoparat to kali sthan, block-littipara (l-550.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. mohulbona jojo tola block-littipara (l-245.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dumarchir shusil tola gram, block-littipara (l-129.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dongri tola to bara pul, block-littipara (l-625.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. surma santhal tola in laharbani, block-littipara (l-1325.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. surma santhal tola in laharbani, block-littipara (l-1325.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kamalghati adiwashi tola to kabrsthan block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kamalghati adiwashi tola to kabrsthan block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. karipahari dalani tola to dandi kuwa sima, block-littipara (l-425.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. karipahari dalani tola to dandi kuwa sima, block-littipara (l-425.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type