Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 33/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Different Streets Of Sarna Nagar Behind Ratu Block Panchayat Ratu Uttari (Length 1.41 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Ranchi/ 33/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Different Streets Of Sarna Nagar Behind Ratu Block Panchayat Ratu Uttari (Length 1.41 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_92581_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/RANCHI/ 33/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124770 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/ranchi/ 44/stpkg/24/ 2024-25 strengthening of road from (1) murcho more to tikko chowk via madarsa (length-2.70 km.) (2) primary school jhakhratanr to tiputola via feta village in ratu uttari panchayat (length-3.50 km.) (3) ratu block to nh 75 s
Rwd/ranchi/ 44/stpkg/24/ 2024-25 strengthening of road from (1) murcho more to tikko chowk via madarsa (length-2.70 km.) (2) primary school jhakhratanr to tiputola via feta village in ratu uttari panchayat (length-3.50 km.) (3) ratu block to nh 75 s
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 38/ 2023-24construction of road and drain from birsa munda chowk to binod sahu house via tungri in jhakhratanr village panchayat ratu uttari (l-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 38/ 2023-24construction of road and drain from birsa munda chowk to binod sahu house via tungri in jhakhratanr village panchayat ratu uttari (l-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 35/2024-25 construction of road in different streets of jamaria tola panchayat simalia (length-1.20 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 28/2024-25 construction of road from nh 33 jamchuan to ulidih (length-2.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 28/2024-25 construction of road from nh 33 jamchuan to ulidih (length-2.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 32/2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 32/2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 62/ 2024-25 construction of road in different streets of uttam nagar baghmara panchayat sundil (length-1.105 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 62/ 2024-25 construction of road in different streets of uttam nagar baghmara panchayat sundil (length-1.105 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 32/ 2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 32/ 2024-25 construction of road from different streets of sunder nagar mohalla sundil village (length-3.135 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 33/ stpkg/07/2023-24
(1) strengthening of road from kokrodih to siridih (length-7.83 km.) (2) strengthening of road from chandandih to siridih (length-9.35 km.) (3) strengthening of road from hapadbera ganganala pull to koinardih (length-2.35 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 66/ 2024-25 baghmara tongri to different streets of mission topa in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (length-2.15 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 66/ 2024-25 baghmara tongri to different streets of mission topa in dhanaisoso village panchayat sundil (length-2.15 km.)
Read moreRwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Rwd/ranchi/ 34/2024-25 construction of road from nayatoli simalia pull to different streets of adarsh nagar colony (length-2.47 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type