Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 67/24 Construction Of Irish Drain Peruvanam Thekkenada Road Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24, Cherpu Gp, Pro No 67/24 Construction Of Irish Drain Peruvanam Thekkenada Road Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 620 |
| EMD | 6985 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967314 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cherpu gp-2025-26 pro no 126/26-peruvanam vadakkenada road maintenance ward 8
Annual plan-cherpu gp-2025-26 pro no 126/26-peruvanam vadakkenada road maintenance ward 8
Read moreRe etender-annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp peruvanam kulam road culvert construction ward -7
Re etender-annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp peruvanam kulam road culvert construction ward -7
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp peruvanam chira maintenance ward -9-pro no -248/24- general civil work (t6/155/6/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp peruvanam chira maintenance ward -9-pro no -248/24-&#x0d general civil work (t6/155/6/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp retaaring of karunakaran nair road peruvanam ward 7-pro.no.98/24.-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp retaaring of karunakaran nair road peruvanam ward 7-pro.no.98/24.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 144/25-peruvanam chira angadikulam thodu side protuction phase 2 tied-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025, cherpu gp, pro no 144/25-peruvanam chira angadikulam thodu side protuction phase 2 tied-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp kanjangattu road retarring and irish drain(ward 8) pro 53/24
annual plan-2023-24 kandanassery gp kanjangattu road retarring and irish drain(ward 8) pro 53/24
Read moreAnnual plan-omassery gp 2023-24 pro.109/24-palapparambath - mundupara road irish ward. 8-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Annual plan-cherpu gp 2025-26 pro.no. 298/26-drainage maintenace and hand rail fixing in peruvanam chira
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pro.60/24-mahatma road maintenance w_2-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pro.60/24-mahatma road maintenance w_2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type