Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B943 318 Pa Mr 5080/29 Centrifugal Pump Plus Controlled Volume Pump
|
| Description |
Centrifugal Pump Plus Controlled Volume Pump
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_879312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B943-318-PA-MR-5080/29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=930960 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/b416-000-pa-mr-5013/055 (supply of pump-reciprocating controlled volume)
Supply of pump-reciprocating controlled volume cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project, cpcl-nagapattinam
Read moreJp/b943-318-pa-mr-5040/10 - centrifugal pumps ii (other than bulk) bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Centrifugal pumps ii (other than bulk) bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Read moreJp/b390-000-md-mr-5080/090 diesel generator set
Diesel generator set for coker-b revampproject, iocl barauni refinery
Read moreSg/b348-115-pa-mr-5050/42 - pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Read moreSg/b348-115-pa-mr-5050/42 - pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Pump-reciprocating (controlled volume)
Read moreJp/b943-318-ra-mr-6001/1 - bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Bio atf reactor (las inconel 625 wo) for bio atf plant of mangalore refinery and petrochemicals limited
Read morejp/b416-000-pa-mr-5011/74 - pump-centrifugal high speed integrally geared
Pump-centrifugal high speed integrally geared for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project.
Read morejp/b416-000-pa-mr-5607/073 supply of pump-centrifugal vertical (large capacity water service)
Supply of pump-centrifugal vertical (large capacity water service) for cauvery basin refinery (cbr) project, cpcl-nagapattinam
Read moreof your Industry type