Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Road From Bangaon To Bhattu Fatehabad Road(h 855) Zila Parishad Fatehabad
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Road From Bangaon To Bhattu Fatehabad Road(h 855) Zila Parishad Fatehabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_440355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025A226C979 F126 4321 9628 DBACB749831C2175DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=517722 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of road from bhattu- ludesar road at bhattu kalan to bhattu dhani (h-869) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from bhattu- ludesar road at bhattu kalan to bhattu dhani (h-869) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreRetender - special repair of road from bhattu- ludesar road at bhattu kalan to bhattu dhani (h-869) zila parishad fatehabad
Retender - special repair of road from bhattu- ludesar road at bhattu kalan to bhattu dhani (h-869) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreSpecial repair of road from dhani dulat to bhattu (road id h-4614) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from dhani dulat to bhattu (road id h-4614) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreSpecial repair of road from bhattu-mehuwala road to pilimandori-ding road via village banmandori (h-4602) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from bhattu-mehuwala road to pilimandori-ding road via village banmandori (h-4602) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreConstruction of road from fatehabad-bhattu near petrol pump manawali road to bangaon bhodia khera road mc fatehabad ratia constituency road id h 10054 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Construction of road from fatehabad-bhattu near petrol pump manawali road to bangaon bhodia khera road mc fatehabad ratia constituency road id h 10054 approved by honble cm haryana on dated 24.08.2022.
Read moreBhattu mandi - pavement of ipb rasta bhattu fatehabad road to chottu s/o bagvand sai dhani, block bhattu kalan distt fatehabad
Bhattu mandi - pavement of ipb rasta bhattu fatehabad road to chottu s/o bagvand sai dhani, block bhattu kalan distt fatehabad
Read moreSpecial repair of road from rasulpur to diogh road (h-1123) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from rasulpur to diogh road (h-1123) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreSpecial repair of road from bighar to bagumori (h-889) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from bighar to bagumori (h-889) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreSpecial repair of road from dhollu to bhundra (h-7924) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from dhollu to bhundra (h-7924) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreSpecial repair of road from sarwarpur to gillankhera(h-1143) zila parishad fatehabad
Special repair of road from sarwarpur to gillankhera(h-1143) zila parishad fatehabad
Read moreof your Industry type