Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Choondal G P 2024 25 Kanippalam Maintenance W 16 (Pro. No. 360/25) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Choondal G P 2024 25 Kanippalam&Amp#X0d
Maintenance W 16 (Pro. No. 360/25) General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_732749_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CHDL/E5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1058 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | choondalgp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171343 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-choondal g p 2025-26 eranellur mathanangady road maintenance ward ( pr. no. 132/25-26)
Annual plan-choondal g p 2025-26 eranellur&#x0d mathanangady road maintenance ward&#x0d ( pr. no. 132/25-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-glp school maintanence-choondal g p 2024-25 - kecheri glp school maintenance and stage rennovation pro.no374/25
Annual plan-glp school&#x0d maintanence-choondal g p 2024-25 -&#x0d kecheri glp school maintenance and stage&#x0d rennovation pro.no374/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 nediyedath road maintenance -w-1 (pro.no. 70/25)
Retender-annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 nediyedath road maintenance -w-1 (pro.no. 70/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-chembilode g p p no 82/2024-25 -pro no_284/25-26 panerichal anganwadi road retarring
Annual plan-chembilode g p p no 82/2024-25 -pro no_284/25-26 panerichal anganwadi road retarring&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp- 2024-25 renil colony dwss- bore well construction-w-14 ( pr.no. 387/25)
Annual plan-choondal gp- 2024-25 renil&#x0d colony dwss- bore well construction-w-14 (&#x0d pr.no. 387/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam g p annual plan 2024-25 pro. no.294/25 infra road concreting, ward 4-294/25
Annual plan-thalikulam g p &#x0d 2024-25 pro. no.294/25 infra road concreting,&#x0d ward 4-294/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p-2024 25 -maintenance of kazhibram beach road (pro,no 430/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no. 135/25 anganvadi road tarring ward 2-muhamma g p- retender
Annual plan-pro no. 135/25 anganvadi road tarring ward 2-muhamma g p- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-(2024-25)thirunnavaya g p- pro no- 322 - center no-128 anganvadi maintenance
Annual plan-(2024-25)thirunnavaya g p- pro no- 322 - center no-128 anganvadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreof your Industry type