Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising And Repairing Of Manholes In 11 21 Block Kalyanpuri In Ac 56 Kondli
|
| Description |
Raising And Repairing Of Manholes In 11 21 Block Kalyanpuri In Ac 56 Kondli
|
| Organisation | Government of NCT of Delhi |
| Tender Id | 2023_DJB_246310_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO. 9 (2023-24) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer M-57/T-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Replacement of damaged water lines at various blocks in kalyanpuri ward (195) in ac-56 under ee (m)-56 (ac-56 , kondli)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of sewerage network system in ward no 195 kalyanpuri in ac-56 kondli under ee(c)-1
Repair and maintenance of sewerage network system in ward no 195 kalyanpuri in ac-56 kondli under ee(c)-1
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 13-block kalyanpuri in rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreProviding sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Providing sewer connection in ghadoli and kondli ward in ac-56 kondli constituency under ee m-56
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying 200/160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 20-block kalyanpuri rsc in ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreRenovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Renovation of kondli gaon chauapl in kondli assembly constituency.(ac-56). (balance work).
Read moreRemoval of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Removal of contamination by laying of 160/110 mm dia hdpe water line in 16-block kalyanpuri in resettlement colony ac-56 under ee(m)-56 kondli
Read moreJsc (repair at blk- 18, kalyanpuri ac-56)
Repair of broken sewerline, open drains, waterline with allied works in 73 seater jsc (code 56cj1204) at jj basti, block-18, kalyanpuri, ac-56.
Read moreRestoration of water supply by repairing of water line in 700 mm dia psc main distribution line at kalyanpuri bus stand and opposite gate no. 2 kondli stp in ac-56 (kondli) under ee(civil)-01.
Restoration of water supply by repairing of water line in 700 mm dia psc main distribution line at kalyanpuri bus stand and opposite gate no. 2 kondli stp in ac-56 (kondli) under ee(civil)-01.
Read moreConstruction of dallupura kuan sthal in kondli ac-56
Construction of dallupura kuan sthal in kondli ac-56
Read moreof your Industry type