Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brush Cutter,Chain Saw,Bathroom Air Freshener,Sticky Note,Transparent Tape
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4281944
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 03, 2023 19:53
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 998 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAZE TRADERS - 08-12-2023 17:23:51 MII Qualified
2 ATUL TRADERS - 08-12-2023 17:31:59 MII MSE Qualified
3 bhalla electronics - 08-12-2023 16:17:07 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 bhalla electronics(MII) Item Categories : Brush Cutter,Chain Saw,Bathroom Air Freshener,Sticky Note,Transparent Tape 79249.00 L1
2 AMAZE TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : Brush Cutter,Chain Saw,Bathroom Air Freshener,Sticky Note,Transparent Tape 82625.00 L2
3 ATUL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brush Cutter,Chain Saw,Bathroom Air Freshener,Sticky Note,Transparent Tape 85810.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise