Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Dameged Cd Works On Mahuwa Dolpura Road Under Cm Budget Announcement
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Dameged Cd Works On Mahuwa Dolpura Road Under Cm Budget Announcement
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_341589_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/2023-24 PWD DIV MANDALGARH |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD Div Mandalgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd works on mahuwa mangthala road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd works on mahuwa mangthala road under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd works on triveni singoli road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd works on triveni singoli road under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd works on tahla to chainpuriya road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd works on tahla to chainpuriya road under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd work on ar mukundgarh road (ch 0/900) under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd work on ar mukundgarh road (ch 0/900) under cm budget announcement
Read moreconstruction of damaged cd work on tilaswa satkudiya road km. 4/850 under cm budget announcement
construction of damaged cd work on tilaswa satkudiya road km. 4/850 under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction of damaged cd work on tilaswa to salawatiya road km. 2/700 under cm budget announcement
Construction of damaged cd work on tilaswa to salawatiya road km. 2/700 under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction of damaged cd work on kota jahajpur via bijoliya, shakkargarh km 26/800 under cm budget announcement
Construction of damaged cd work on kota jahajpur via bijoliya, shakkargarh km 26/800 under cm budget announcement
Read moreConstruction work of damaged cd on sardar ji khera to jhodhpuriya ka jhopra road under cm budget announcement
Construction work of damaged cd on sardar ji khera to jhodhpuriya ka jhopra road under cm budget announcement
Read moreof your Industry type